Is L-GLUTAMINE 500MG - 60 CAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-glutamine (Free Form), Encapsulated In A Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water), With Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Rice Powder

Check L-GLUTAMINE 500MG - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L-GLUTAMINE 500MG - 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothPowdery
Commonly used for
On The Go