Is L' Oreal Elvive Reviver Colour Protect Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1217038, Aqua / Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Amodimethicone, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Esters, Parfum / Fragrance, CI 19140 / Yellow 5, CI 17200 / Red 33, Tocopheryl Acetate, Cocos Nucifera Oil / Coconut Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Arginine, Trideceth-6, Chlorhexidine Dihydrochloride, Limonene, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Benzyl Alcohol, Punica Granatum Extract, Isopropyl Alcohol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Cetrimonium Chloride, Citronellol, Coumarin, Amyl Cinnamal, Glycerin, (F.I.L. C228394/1)

Check L' Oreal Elvive Reviver Colour Protect against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L' Oreal Elvive Reviver Colour Protect is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky