Is L-THEANINE & GREEN TEA 200MG - 90 CAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-theanine (From Glutamic Acid), Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Leaves Extract (Catechins 80%, Caffeine 1%), Magnesium Stearate, Gelatin (Bovine Sourced, Bse Free, Halal Certified Capsule)

Check L-THEANINE & GREEN TEA 200MG - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L-THEANINE & GREEN TEA 200MG - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go