Is La Baleine Essentiel Sea Salt 50% Less Sodium - 4.4 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Sea Minerals (Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate), Magnesium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxyde.
Check La Baleine Essentiel Sea Salt 50% Less Sodium - 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Baleine Essentiel Sea Salt 50% Less Sodium - 4.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Baleine Essentiel Sea Salt 50% Less Sodium - 4.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


