Is La Baleine Sea Salt Grinder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Anti-Caking Agent: E535
Check La Baleine Sea Salt Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Baleine Sea Salt Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Baleine Sea Salt Grinder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


