Is La Banderita® Gluten Free Tostadas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nixtamalized Corn Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Cottonseed Oil, Palm Olein Oil, Canola Oil or Soybean Oil), Iodized Sea Salt Yellow 5, Yellow 6 and Red 40.

Check La Banderita® Gluten Free Tostadas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Banderita® Gluten Free Tostadas is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping