Is La Bodega Spearmint Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spearmint. Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Wheat, Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Shellfish.
Check La Bodega Spearmint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Bodega Spearmint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinkingCooking


