Is La Bonne Vie Cheese, Brie With Herb, Double Creme Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cream, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Chive, Parsley, Garlic
Check La Bonne Vie Cheese, Brie With Herb, Double Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Bonne Vie Cheese, Brie With Herb, Double Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


