Is La Cage BBQ Ribs Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn Vegetable Oils (canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Artificial Flavor, Beta Carotene) Sugar Salt Tomato Powder Onion Powder Maltodextrin Paprika - Spices Garlic Powder Rice Concentrate Vinegar Citric Acid Natural Smoke Flavor. May Contain: Soy.
Check La Cage BBQ Ribs Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Cage BBQ Ribs Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


