Is La Ceiba Crema Hondurena Soft Blend Dairy Spread, Crema Hondurena Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTON SEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, NON FAT MILK SOLIDS, WHEY, FOOD STARCH, GUMS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SUGAR, DIACETYL, ANNATTO EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE, LACTIC ACID.
Check La Ceiba Crema Hondurena Soft Blend Dairy Spread, Crema Hondurena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Ceiba Crema Hondurena Soft Blend Dairy Spread, Crema Hondurena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daiya Dairy Free Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Cookies & Crème Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Plant-Based Blend
Boursin Dairy Free Garlic & Herbs Cheese Spread Alternative
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


