Is LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, POMEGRANATE CHUNKS [SUCROSE, POMEGRANATE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, DEXTROSE, PINEAPPLE FIBERS, SODIUM ALGINATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES (ELDERBERRY, ARONIA)], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing