Is LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, POMEGRANATE CHUNKS [SUCROSE, POMEGRANATE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, DEXTROSE, PINEAPPLE FIBERS, SODIUM ALGINATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES (ELDERBERRY, ARONIA)], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


