Is LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, DARK & ORANGE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORANGE PIECES [ORANGE PULP, SUCROSE, APPLE, DEXTROSE, PINEAPPLE FIBERS, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), SODIUM ALGINATE, DI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, DARK & ORANGE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, DARK & ORANGE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweetBitter
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


