Is LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, WHITE & COCONUT CHOCOLATE, COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, GRATED COCONUT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, WHITE & COCONUT CHOCOLATE, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, WHITE & COCONUT CHOCOLATE, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmoothGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


