Is LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, WHITE & COCONUT CHOCOLATE, COCONUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, GRATED COCONUT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check LA CHOCOLATERIE DE PROVENCE, WHITE & COCONUT CHOCOLATE, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmoothGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing