Is La Choy Rice Noodles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Rice Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Corn Starch.

Check La Choy Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Choy Rice Noodles is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup