Is La Choy Soy Sauce, 15 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Salt, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Contains: Soy

Check La Choy Soy Sauce, 15 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Choy Soy Sauce, 15 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep