Is La Colombe Coffee Oatmilk Peppermint Mocha Real Coffee Drink, Oatmilk Peppermint Mocha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (WATER, OATS), COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, DEFATTED COCOA POWDER, ACACIA, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check La Colombe Coffee Oatmilk Peppermint Mocha Real Coffee Drink, Oatmilk Peppermint Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking