Is La Colombe Coffee Roasters Draft Latte Vanilla Cold Brew With Oatmilk Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Oats), Coffee (water, Coffee), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vanilla Extract, Acacia, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor, Nitrous Oxide, Trisodium Phosphate, Disodium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate. Contains Oats.
Check La Colombe Coffee Roasters Draft Latte Vanilla Cold Brew With Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Colombe Coffee Roasters Draft Latte Vanilla Cold Brew With Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Can


