Is La Colombe Medium Roast Cold Brew Real Coffee Drink, Medium Roast Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE). SUGAR

Check La Colombe Medium Roast Cold Brew Real Coffee Drink, Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go