Is La Costena Chipotle Sauce 220g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Chipotle Pepper (3.2%), Carrot, Salt, Onion, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Chili Peppers, Spices, Garlic

Check La Costena Chipotle Sauce 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Costena Chipotle Sauce 220g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping