Is La Costena Fire Roasted Sliced Peppers Toreados Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Serrano Peppers, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Onion, Vinegar, Water, Iodized Salt, Soybean Oil and Garlic

Check La Costena Fire Roasted Sliced Peppers Toreados against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Costena Fire Roasted Sliced Peppers Toreados is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad