Is La Costena Organic Home Style Mexican Salsa - 16.7 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CORIANDER, SALT, TARTARIC ACID AND ORGANIC VINEGAR.

Check La Costena Organic Home Style Mexican Salsa - 16.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking