Is La Costena Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices (64 Ounce) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt And Spices
Check La Costena Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices (64 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Costena Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices (64 Ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Costena Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices (64 Ounce) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSalad


