Is La Crème Entiere Cuisson 35% MG Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crème entière UHT Spéciale Cuisson

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crème de LAIT de vache, épaississant : carraghénane

Check La Crème Entiere Cuisson 35% MG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep