Is La Crème Entière Liquide 35% MG Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crème entière UHT whipping

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's milk cream, thickener: carrageenans

Check La Crème Entière Liquide 35% MG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep