Is La Crème Sous Pression Gourmande 27% MG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crème fouettée UHT

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crème de LAIT de vache (89,7%), sucre (10,0%), additifs alimentaires : émulsifiant : SIN 471 / E471 (végétal), stabilisant : SIN 407 / E407, gaz propulseur : N20.

Check La Crème Sous Pression Gourmande 27% MG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Rich
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking