Is La Criolla 1 Unit 8 Oz Season Salt Smoked No Msg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Granulated Garlic, Chipotle Pepper, Oregano, Msg, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Ground Black Pepper, Other Spices

Check La Criolla 1 Unit 8 Oz Season Salt Smoked No Msg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Criolla 1 Unit 8 Oz Season Salt Smoked No Msg is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping