Is La Criolla Chicken Seasoning, 8 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Ground Black Pepper, Msg, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Salt, Turmeric, Whole Thyme, Basil, Parsley And Other Spices
Check La Criolla Chicken Seasoning, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Criolla Chicken Seasoning, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Criolla Chicken Seasoning, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


