Is La Croix Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced.
Check La Croix Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Croix Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


