Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Cubanita Crema de Mango, Mango Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mango Pulp, Corn Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid.

Check La Cubanita Crema de Mango, Mango Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? La Cubanita Crema de Mango, Mango Cream | Spoonful