Is La Espanola Olive Oil, Classic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Olive Oil And Virgin Olive Oil.
Check La Espanola Olive Oil, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Espanola Olive Oil, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


