Is La Espanola Olive Oil, Mild & Light Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil And Virgin Olive Oil.

Check La Espanola Olive Oil, Mild & Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Espanola Olive Oil, Mild & Light is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing