Is La Eur, 3 Milk Soft Ripened Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized cow milk, pasteurized sheep milk, pasteurized goat milk, salt, rennet.

Check La Eur, 3 Milk Soft Ripened Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing