Is La Fe Cotija Molido Grated Cheese, 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, NONFAT MILK, PALM OIL, SALT, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, STABILIZER, CULTURES, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES)

Check La Fe Cotija Molido Grated Cheese, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSandwichGarnishing