Is La Fe Cream of Coconut, 15 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE (STABILIZER), POLYSORBATE 60 (EMULSIFIER), SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE (EMULSIFIER), XANTHAN GUM (STABILIZER)
Check La Fe Cream of Coconut, 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe Cream of Coconut, 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


