Is La Fe LaFe Pudding, 2 ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Water, Sugar, Rice, Eggs, Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Cinnamon, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness, Artificial Color

Check La Fe LaFe Pudding, 2 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fe LaFe Pudding, 2 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
SweetCinnamon
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast