Is La Fe LaFe Pudding, 2 ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Water, Sugar, Rice, Eggs, Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Cinnamon, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness, Artificial Color
Check La Fe LaFe Pudding, 2 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe LaFe Pudding, 2 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Fe LaFe Pudding, 2 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
SweetCinnamon
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


