Is LA FLOR, ADOBO PICANTE SPICY HOT SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, OLEO RESIN OF CAPSICUM AND DISODIUM INOSINATE.
Check LA FLOR, ADOBO PICANTE SPICY HOT SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA FLOR, ADOBO PICANTE SPICY HOT SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


