Is LA FLOR, CHICKEN SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Garlic, Salt, Onion, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Parsley, And Red Pepper), Paprika, Sulfiting Agents
Check LA FLOR, CHICKEN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA FLOR, CHICKEN SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA FLOR, CHICKEN SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


