Is LA FLORENTINE, TORRONE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOASTED ALMONDS, SUGAR, SUGAR SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), HONEY, EGG WHITE, WAFER (POTATO STARCH, PALM OIL), NATURAL LEMON, ORANGE AND VANILLA FLAVORS.
Check LA FLORENTINE, TORRONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA FLORENTINE, TORRONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA FLORENTINE, TORRONE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetCitrusVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


