Is La Fregona Pollo Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Spices, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Calcium Stearate (free Flow Agent), And Tenderizer (proteolytic Enzyme Derived From Aspergillus Flavus Oryzae And From Papaya).
Check La Fregona Pollo Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fregona Pollo Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


