Is LA GELATERIA, GELATERIA, STRAWBERRY & CREAM, STRAWBERRY & CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRY SAUCE (STRAWBERRIES, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED JUICES: LEMON, COLORED WITH CARROT; PECTIN), CREAM, STRAWBERRY JUICE, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BUTTER, SKIM MILK POWDER, COLORED WITH BEETROOT AND CARROT CONCENTRATES, CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check LA GELATERIA, GELATERIA, STRAWBERRY & CREAM, STRAWBERRY & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA GELATERIA, GELATERIA, STRAWBERRY & CREAM, STRAWBERRY & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


