Is La Gina Diced Tomatoes 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (65%), Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Cit ric Acid)

Check La Gina Diced Tomatoes 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Gina Diced Tomatoes 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup