Is La Guacamaya Salsa En Polvo Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sal Yodada, Acido Citrico, Mezcla De Chiles, 1% De DiÓxido De Silicio Y Rojo N° 40.

Check La Guacamaya Salsa En Polvo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingTopping