Is La Gustosa Ricotta Cavatelli Pasta, Ricotta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA FANCY DURUM WHEAT FLOUR (MILLED WHEAT, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID) WATER, EGGS, WHOLE MILK RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW MILK, VINEGAR, SALT)

Check La Gustosa Ricotta Cavatelli Pasta, Ricotta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep