Is La India Mexican Style Chocolate Bar, 7 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa, Cinnamon, Other Spices

Check La India Mexican Style Chocolate Bar, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La India Mexican Style Chocolate Bar, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go