Is La lechera original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Leche parcialmente descremada de vaca (5.0% de grasa butirica y 64% de proteinas de la leche) y azúcares añadidos (azúcar), pasteurizados. *Contiene: Leche.*

Check La lechera original against your own diets in the app.