Is La lechera original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Leche parcialmente descremada de vaca (5.0% de grasa butirica y 64% de proteinas de la leche) y azúcares añadidos (azúcar), pasteurizados. *Contiene: Leche.*
Check La lechera original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La lechera original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


