Is La Mesita Seasoning Burrito Mild 35g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Pinto Bean Flou r, Garlic Powder, Maize Flour, Maltodextrin, Orega no, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Tomato Powder , Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresins).
Check La Mesita Seasoning Burrito Mild 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Mesita Seasoning Burrito Mild 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


